Matcher

Alla hemmamatcher spelas på Olympiafältet

P12

02.01.19 SKÅNECUPEN (Malmö) Pojkar födda 2007
05.01.19 NYÅRSSALUTEN (Helsingborg) Pojkar födda 2008
kl. 08:30  Helsingborg City FC - Ramlösa Södra FF
kl. 11:00 Hittarps IK - Helsingborg City FC
03.02.19 KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP (Kristianstad)  Pojkar födda 2008 & 2007
10.02.19 kl. 12:00 LB07 - Helsingborg City FC (2008)
17.02.19
SPORTLOVSCUPEN (Eslöv) 2008
23.02.19 kl. 09:30 Helsingborg City FC - Perstorp Bälinge IK 1
23.02.19 kl. 11:00 Helsingborg City FC - Perstorp Bälinge IK 2
09.03.19 kl. 13:00  Helsingborg City FC - FC Trelleborg
16.03.19 kl. 10:00 Malmö FF - Helsingborg City FC
16.03.19 kl. 11:30 Malmö FF - Helsingborg City FC
23.03.19
kl. 13:00 Helsingborg City FC - FC Rosengård

09.04.19 kl. 18:30 Ramlösa Södra FF - Helsingborg City FC
10.04.19 kl. 18:30 Förslövs IF - Helsingborg City FC
21.04.19 kl. 10:00 Helsingborg City FC - Jonstorps IF
21.04.19 kl. 11:30 Helsingborg City FC - Dösjöbro IF
26.04.19 kl. 19:00 Ekets GoIF - Helsingborg City FC
03.05.19 kl. 17:30 Helsingborgs IF - Helsingborg City FC
04.05.19 kl. 11:00 Fortuna FF - Helsingborg City FC
05.05.19 kl. 11:00 Helsingborg City FC - Stattena IF
12.05.19 kl. 10:00 Helsingborg City FC - Lunds BK
12.05.19 kl. 13:00 Vejby IF - Helsingborg City FC
17.05.19 kl. 18:30 Perstorp Bälinge IF - Helsingborg City FC
19.05.19 kl. 14:30 Eslövs BK - Helsingborg City FC
01.06.19 kl. 12:00 Helsingborg City FC - Helsingborgs IF
08.06.19 kl. 11:30 Helsingborg City FC - Ramlösa Södra IF
11.06.19 kl. 19:15 Dösjöbro IF - Helsingborg City FC
15.06.19 kl. 10:45 Helsingborg City FC - Eskilsminne IF
27.06.19 kl. 18:30 Hässleholms IF - Helsingborg City FC

14.07.19 GOTHIA CUP (2008 & 2007)
15.07.19 kl. 14:00 GAIS - Helsingborg City FC
01.08.19 CUP DENMARK (2008)
01.08.19 ESKILSCUPEN (2007)
10.08.19 WORMOCUPEN (2008 & 2007)

P10

12.01.19 kl. 13:30 LILLA SKÅNECUPEN (Ekeby)
10.02.19 kl. 12:00 LB07 - Helsingborg City FC
17.02.19 SPORTLOVSCUPEN (Eslöv)
23.02.19 kl. 12:30  Helsingborg City FC - Högaborgs BK
02.03.19 kl. 11:30 Helsingborg City FC - FC Nordsjälland
09.03.19 kl. 11:30  Helsingborg City FC - FC Trelleborg
23.03.19 kl. 11:30  Helsingborg City FC - Skanör-Falsterbo IF
30.03.19 kl. 11:30 Höganäs BK - Helsingborg City FC

13.04.19 kl. 11:00 Helsingborg City FC - Eskilsminne IF
22.04.19 kl. 12:00 Hittarps IK - Helsingborg City FC
27.04.19
kl. 09:30 Klippans FF - Helsingborg City FC
04.05.19
kl. 11:30 Helsingborg City FC - Vejby IF
12.05.19 kl. 10:30 Höganäs BK - Helsingborg City FC
18.05.19
kl. 11:00 Helsingborg City FC - Helsingborgs IF
25.05.19
kl. 10:00 Häljarps IF - Helsingborg City FC
09.06.19
kl. 10:00 Helsingborg City FC - Högaborgs BK
15.06.19 kl. 11:00 Ödåkra IF - Helsingborg City FC

01.08.19 ESKILSCUPEN
10.08.19 WORMOCUPEN

P9

21.02.19 SPORTLOVSCUPEN (Eslöv)
02.03.19 kl. 10:00 Helsingborg City FC - FC Nordsjälland
10.03.19 kl. 10:30 Hittarps IK (08:or) - Helsingborg City FC
16.03.19
kl. 12:00 Helsingborg City FC - Högaborgs BK
23.03.19
kl. 10:00 Malmö FF - Helsingborg City FC

14.04.19 kl. 11:00 Helsingborg City FC - Eskilsminne IF
20.04.19
kl. 12:00 Stattena IF - Helsingborg City FC
05.05.19
kl. 10:00 Helsingborg City FC - Högaborgs BK
12.05.19
kl. 10:30 Höganäs BK - Helsingborg City FC
19.05.19
kl. 11:30 Helsingborg City FC - Skäldervikens IF
24.05.19 kl. 17:00 Helsingborg Östra IF - Helsingborg City FC
09.06.19
kl. 11:15 Helsingborg City FC - Hittarps IK
16.06.19
kl. 13:00 Fortuna FF - Helsingborg City FC
10.08.1
9 WORMOCUPEN

P7

12.01.19 kl. 08:30 LILLA SKÅNECUPEN (Ekeby)
23.02.19 SPORTLOVSCUPEN (Eslöv)

11.05.19 SAMMANDRAGET PÅ VÄSTERGÅRDS IP
25.05.19 SAMMANDRAGET PÅ VÄSTERGÅRDS IP
08.06.19 SAMMANDRAGET PÅ VÄSTERGÅRDS IP

10.08.19 WORMOCUPEN (2011 & 2012)
17.08.19
SAMMANDRAGET PÅ VÄSTERGÅRDS IP
07.09.19 SAMMANDRAGET PÅ VÄSTERGÅRDS IP
14.09.19 SAMMANDRAGET PÅ VÄSTERGÅRDS IP